Full Menu

Queen’s Burgers

Make it a combo for +$3: Small Fries + Pop Can

The Cheesy Queen cheeseburger
  • The Classic Queen$7.99
  • The Cheesy Queen$9.99
  • The Fatty Queen$11.99
  • The B.B.Q Queen$9.99
  • The Mega Queen$19.99
  • The Chick Queen$7.99
  • The Spicy Chick Queen$8.99
  • The Veggie Queen (V)$7.99
  • The Fried Veggie Queen (V)$8.99
  • Chicken Shawarma Queen$7.99
  • Beef Shawarma Queen$8.99
  • Mixed Shawarma Queen$9.99
Add-ons: Add Patty $4 · Add Cheese Slice $2 · Extra Sauce $0.85

Queen’s Wraps

Make it a combo for +$3: Small Fries + Pop Can

Chicken shawarma wrap
  • Chicken Shawarma Wrap$8.99
  • Beef Shawarma Wrap$10.99
  • Mixed Shawarma Wrap$11.99
  • Shish Taouk Wrap$10.99
  • Chicken Kofta Wrap$10.99
  • Lamb Kofta Wrap$10.99
  • Falafel Shawarma Wrap (V)$7.99
  • Falafel & Eggplant Wrap (V)$11.99
  • Eggplant Wrap (V)$7.99
Dips ($0.85 each): Garlic · Hot Sauce · BBQ Sauce · Sweet Chili Heat · Honey Garlic · Buffalo
Containers ($4.99 each): Garlic · Hummus

Queen’s Platters

Chicken shawarma platter with rice and salad
  • Chicken Shawarma Platter$13.99
  • Beef Shawarma Platter$15.99
  • Mixed Shawarma Platter$16.99
  • Shish Taouk Platter$16.99
  • Chicken Kofta Platter$16.99
  • Lamb Kofta Platter$18.99
  • Falafel Platter (V)$12.99
  • Grilled Vegetarian Platter (V)$12.99
Family Platters
Queen’s Family Platter: 3–4 people $64.99 · 6–7 people $109.99
Queen’s Veggie Family Platter (V): 3–4 people $59.99 · 6–7 people $99.99

Sides & Poutines

Shawarma poutine with fries, chicken, cheese curds, and gravy
  • FriesSM $2.99 / MED $4.99 / LG $6.99
  • Falafel4pc $3.99 / 6pc $5.99
  • Garlic Potatoes$4.99 / LG $6.99
  • Classic PoutineMED $6.99 / LG $9.99
  • Shawarma PoutineMED $9.99 / LG $14.99
  • Grape Leaves (Dolma)$5.99
  • Chicken or Veggie Samosa$1.50

Wings

  • 5 Wings$6.99
  • 10 Wings$12.99
  • 20 Wings$24.99
Available in: Hot Sauce · BBQ · Honey Garlic · Sweet Chili Heat

Salads

  • Caesar Salad$7.99
  • Garden Veggie Salad$7.99
  • Greek Salad$9.99
  • Tabbouleh Salad$6.99

Drinks

  • Pop Can$1.99
  • Bottled Pop$2.99
  • Water$0.99
  • Juice$2.99

Walk-In Specials

DAILY SPECIALS

Monday $14.99 2 Chicken Shawarma Wraps OR 2 Falafel Shawarma Wraps
Tuesday $14.99 2 Classic Queens OR 2 Veggie Queens
Wednesday $17.99 2 Shawarma Poutines (Medium) OR 2 Cheesy Queens
Thursday $19.99 2 Chick Queens OR 2 Spicy Chick Queens
Friday & Saturday $24.99 2 Chicken Shawarma, Mixed Shawarma, Falafel, or Grilled Vegetarian Platters
Sunday DEPENDS NEW! Any 1 Daily Special Of Your Choice!

Permanent Specials

Every Day $7.99 Classic, Chick, or Chicken Shawarma Queen

School Student Specials (K–12)

Make it a combo for +$3: Small Fries + Pop Can

  • Chicken or Falafel Shawarma Wrap$6.99
  • Classic or Veggie Queen$6.99
  • Medium Classic Poutine$5.99

Share with