Full Menu
Queen’s Burgers
Make it a combo for +$3: Small Fries + Pop Can
- The Classic Queen$7.99
- The Cheesy Queen$9.99
- The Fatty Queen$11.99
- The B.B.Q Queen$9.99
- The Mega Queen$19.99
- The Chick Queen$7.99
- The Spicy Chick Queen$8.99
- The Veggie Queen (V)$7.99
- The Fried Veggie Queen (V)$8.99
- Chicken Shawarma Queen$7.99
- Beef Shawarma Queen$8.99
- Mixed Shawarma Queen$9.99
Add-ons: Add Patty $4 · Add Cheese Slice $2 · Extra Sauce $0.85
Queen’s Wraps
Make it a combo for +$3: Small Fries + Pop Can
- Chicken Shawarma Wrap$8.99
- Beef Shawarma Wrap$10.99
- Mixed Shawarma Wrap$11.99
- Shish Taouk Wrap$10.99
- Chicken Kofta Wrap$10.99
- Lamb Kofta Wrap$10.99
- Falafel Shawarma Wrap (V)$7.99
- Falafel & Eggplant Wrap (V)$11.99
- Eggplant Wrap (V)$7.99
Dips ($0.85 each): Garlic · Hot Sauce · BBQ Sauce · Sweet Chili Heat · Honey Garlic · Buffalo
Containers ($4.99 each): Garlic · Hummus
Containers ($4.99 each): Garlic · Hummus
Queen’s Platters
- Chicken Shawarma Platter$13.99
- Beef Shawarma Platter$15.99
- Mixed Shawarma Platter$16.99
- Shish Taouk Platter$16.99
- Chicken Kofta Platter$16.99
- Lamb Kofta Platter$18.99
- Falafel Platter (V)$12.99
- Grilled Vegetarian Platter (V)$12.99
Family Platters
Queen’s Family Platter: 3–4 people $64.99 · 6–7 people $109.99
Queen’s Veggie Family Platter (V): 3–4 people $59.99 · 6–7 people $99.99
Queen’s Family Platter: 3–4 people $64.99 · 6–7 people $109.99
Queen’s Veggie Family Platter (V): 3–4 people $59.99 · 6–7 people $99.99
Sides & Poutines
- FriesSM $2.99 / MED $4.99 / LG $6.99
- Falafel4pc $3.99 / 6pc $5.99
- Garlic Potatoes$4.99 / LG $6.99
- Classic PoutineMED $6.99 / LG $9.99
- Shawarma PoutineMED $9.99 / LG $14.99
- Grape Leaves (Dolma)$5.99
- Chicken or Veggie Samosa$1.50
Wings
- 5 Wings$6.99
- 10 Wings$12.99
- 20 Wings$24.99
Available in: Hot Sauce · BBQ · Honey Garlic · Sweet Chili Heat
Salads
- Caesar Salad$7.99
- Garden Veggie Salad$7.99
- Greek Salad$9.99
- Tabbouleh Salad$6.99
Drinks
- Pop Can$1.99
- Bottled Pop$2.99
- Water$0.99
- Juice$2.99
Walk-In Specials
DAILY SPECIALS
Monday $14.99
2 Chicken Shawarma Wraps OR 2 Falafel Shawarma Wraps
Tuesday $14.99
2 Classic Queens OR 2 Veggie Queens
Wednesday $17.99
2 Shawarma Poutines (Medium) OR 2 Cheesy Queens
Thursday $19.99
2 Chick Queens OR 2 Spicy Chick Queens
Friday & Saturday $24.99
2 Chicken Shawarma, Mixed Shawarma, Falafel, or Grilled Vegetarian Platters
Sunday DEPENDS
NEW! Any 1 Daily Special Of Your Choice!
Permanent Specials
Every Day $7.99
Classic, Chick, or Chicken Shawarma Queen
School Student Specials (K–12)
Make it a combo for +$3: Small Fries + Pop Can
- Chicken or Falafel Shawarma Wrap$6.99
- Classic or Veggie Queen$6.99
- Medium Classic Poutine$5.99
